Quadro de Excelência

Parabéns a todos os alunos que fazem parte da lista do Quadro de Excelência desta Escola!

Quadro de Excelência 2016/17
7º ano

Carlos Daniel Araújo Silva 

Ana Vilas Boas Oliveira 

Sara Machado Vilas Boas 

Sofia Alexandra Gandarão Silva 

Tiago Azevedo Matos Costa Alves 

Carolina Maria Campinho Sousa 

Laura André Cordeiro 

Diana Sofia Quinta Loureiro 

Nuno Félix Freitas 

Diogo Gonçalo Carvalho Rosas 

Ângela Silva Fonseca 

Maria Francisca Loureiro Costa 

Clara Isabel Vilas Boas Sá 

Inês Silva Miranda

5,00

4,91

4,91

4,86

4,86

4,83

4,77

4,69

4,66

4,63

4,60

4,60

4,54

4,54

8º ano

Beatriz Ferreira Magalhães 

Beatriz Silva Miranda 

Ana Margarida Vieira Moreira 

Ana Isabel Ferreira Figueiredo 

Ana Beatriz Cunha Duarte Serra 

Pedro Afonso Costa Rocha 

André Miguel Alves Carvalho 

Gonçalo Sérgio Coelho Martins 

Ana Beatriz da Rocha Ferreira

5,00

4,94

4,89

4,71

4,69

4,66

4,57

4,57

4,51

9º ano

Inês Gonçalves Araújo Silva 

Diana Silva 

Luana da Costa Alves 

Margarida Barbosa 

Margarida Moreira 

Emanuel Carvalho Cardoso 

Daniela Cunha 

Ana Raquel Monteiro Miranda 

Filipa Silva Brito 

Maria Beatriz Rego 

Daniel José Silva Furtado 

Gonçalo Magalhães 

Vasco Manuel Pereira Barbosa 

4,91

4,82

4,82

4,76

4,76

4,74

4,68

4,59

4,59

4,59

4,53

4,53

4,50

10º ano

João Maurício da Costa Vale 

João Paulo Silva Cortês

Bruna Patrícia Andrade Garrido 

Inês Boas Costa 

Daniela Beatriz Sá Costa 

Duarte Filipe Simões Fonseca 

18,25

18,19

18,17

17,44

17,17

16,56

11º ano

Ana Cardoso 

Francisca Cardoso 

Susana Patrícia Ferreira Barbosa 

Carla Isabel Silva Peixoto 

António Silva 

Ana Patrícia Oliveira Novais 

Marisa Carvalho 

Tatiana Catarina Araújo Barbosa 

Juliana Catarina Silva Ferreira 

Luís Ferreira 

Luís Pereira 

Duarte Martins 

Ana Catarina Rodrigues Silva 

João Manuel Santos Costa 

Marta Filipa Fernandes Fonseca 

Beatriz Lima 

Bruna Ferreira Costa 

Cátia Daniela Belchior Alves 

Bruna Rafaela Ferreira Araújo 

Diana Gonçalves Ferreira Rosmaninho Morim 

Filipa Carvalho 

Ana Sofia Ferreira Gonçalves 

Ana Francisca Brito Simões 

José Oliveira

19,89

19,89

18,61

18,53

18,33

18,31

18,22

18,08

17,78

17,78

17,75

17,58

17,50

17,47

17,42

17,36

17,31

17,19

17,14

16,75

16,75

16,69

16,61

16,53

12º ano

Vera Catarina Silva Dias  

Tiago Filipe Simões de Sá  

Carla Daniela Brito Sampaio  

Henrique Viegas Cunha  

Inês Araújo Vilas Boas  

Jéssica Filipa Miranda Fernandes  

Ana Clara Rodrigues Gomes  

Adriana Trindade Gonçalves  

Vítor Hugo Barbosa Rodrigues  

Nuno Miguel Araújo Ferreira  

Edgar Fortes Ferreira Campos  

João Miguel Carvalho Fernandes  

Juliana Pereira Covinha  

Rui Pedro Ferreira Pereira  

Marcelo Alexandre Alves Campos  

Anya Fabiana Henriques  

Érica Zheng  

Luís Miguel Pereira Silva  

Bruna Catarina Gomes Azevedo  

José Luís Lopes Peixoto  

Mónica Maria Gomes Freitas  

Raul Pereira Brito  

Nuna Francisca Vale Brito  

Mariana Gomes Correia  

Hugo Rafael Araújo Lopes  

Daniela Sofia Reis Silva Gomes  

José Pedro Santos Lopes  

Márcia Alexandra Amorim Antunes  

Miguel Alexandre Jardim Miranda  

Rui Miguel Jesus Costinha

19,61

19,57

19,17

18,87

18,87

18,87

18,83

18,74

18,65

18,52

18,26

18,17

18,09

17,91

17,87

17,57

17,57

17,48

17,26

17,22

17,17

17,13

17,09

16,96

16,83

16,70

16,70

16,61

16,52

16,52

Quadro de Excelência E.S.Profissional 2016/17
10º ano

Ana Paula Miranda Silva 

18,80
11º ano

Nuno Filipe Souto Araújo 

André Filipe Alves Domingues

17,90
17,70
12º ano

Pedro Silva Oliveira 

Ana Clara Gouveia Fernandes 

Pedro Manuel Rodrigues Gomes 

Vânia Sofia Ferreira Gomes 

Vanessa Sofia Fernandes Miranda

18,81

17,87

17,53

17,33

17,20



Quadro de Excelência 2015/16
7º ano

Ana Beatriz Cunha Duarte Serra
Ana Beatriz da Rocha Ferreira
Ana Isabel Ferreira Figueiredo
Ana Margarida Vieira Moreira
André Miguel Alves de Carvalho
Beatriz Ferreira Magalhães
Beatriz Silva Miranda
Gonçalo Sérgio Coelho Martins
Lara Rafaela Fernandes Carvalho
Pedro Afonso Costa Rocha
Sara Beatriz Faria Silva
Susana Leonor Ferreira Simões

8º ano

Ana Raquel Monteiro Miranda
Daniel José Silva Furtado
Emanuel Carvalho Cardoso
Gonçalo Manuel Pereira Magalhães
Inês Gonçalves Araújo Silva
Luana da Costa Alves
Margarida Ferreira Moreira
Margarida Sofia Alves Barbosa
Maria Beatriz Ferreira Rego
Vasco Manuel Pereira Barbosa

9º ano
João Maurício da Costa Vale
10º ano

Ana Catarina Rodrigues Silva
Ana Isabel dos Santos Cardoso
Ana Patrícia Oliveira Novais
António José Ferreira da Silva
Beatriz Campos Lima
Bruna Ferreira Costa
Bruna Rafaela Ferreira Araújo
Carla Isabel Silva Peixoto
Cátia Daniel Belchior Alves
Diogo Miguel Cunha Fernandes
Duarte Miguel Ferreira Martins
João Manuel Santos Costa
Juliana Catarina Silva Ferreira
Luís Miguel Costa Dias Pereira
Luís Miguel Gomes Ferreira
Maria Francisca dos Santos Cardoso
Marisa Campos Carvalho
Marta Filipa Fernandes Fonseca
Susana Patrícia Ferreira Barbosa
Tatiana Catarina Araújo Barbosa

11º ano

Adriana Trindade Gonçalves
Ana Clara Rodrigues Gomes
Carla Daniela Brito Sampaio
Francisco Manuel Nunes Mendes Costa
Henrique Viegas Cunha
Inês Araújo Vilas Boas
Jéssica Filipa Miranda Fernandes
João Miguel Carvalho Fernandes
Juliana Isabel Pereira Covinha
Marcelo Alexandre Alves Campos
Nino Miguel Araújo Ferreira
Rui Pedro Neto Reis
Tiago Filipe Simões de Sá
Vera Catarina Silva Dias
Vítor Hugo Barbosa Rodrigues

12º ano

Alexandre Macedo Rodrigues
Ana Cândida Padrão Ferreira
Ana Cristina Pereira Silva
Ana Margarida Campos Miranda
Ana Rita Fernandes Gomes
Anabela Costa Campinho
Diana Sousa Martins
Elsa Sofia Ferreira Azevedo
Helena Jesus Loureiro Cardoso
Joana Carolina Loureiro Campinho
Joana Luísa Carreiras Fernandes
João Vilas Boas Rosa Linhares
Juliana Isabel Faria Figueiras
Juliana Sofia Lopes Barreto
Lara Isabel Faria Pereira
Márcia Cristina Lemos Costa
Marília Conceição Lima Ferreira
Pedro Miguel Gomes Figueiredo
Pilar Costa Alves
Rui André Rafael Azevedo
Sara Patrícia Carvalhosa Pereira
Simone Coelho Fernandes


Quadro de Excelência 2014/15
7º ano
Ana Raquel Monteiro Miranda
Daniel José Silva Furtado
Daniela Fernandes Cunha
Diana Pedras Silva
Emanuel Carvalho Cardoso
Filipa Silva Brito
Gonçalo Manuel Pereira Magalhães
Inês Gonçalves Araújo Silva
Lara Catarina Ferreira Costa
Luana da Costa Alves
Margarida Ferreira Moreira
Margarida Sofia Alves Barbosa
Maria Beatriz Ferreira Rego
Sandro Filipe Rocha Gomes
Soraia Catarina Figueiredo Costa
Vasco Manuel Pereira Barbosa
8º ano
Inês da Costa Ferreira
João Maurício da Costa Vale
9º ano
Ana Catarina Rodrigues Silva
Ana Francisca Brito Simões
Ana Paula Miranda Silva
Bruna Ferreira Costa
Bruna Rafaela Ferreira Araújo
Carla Sofia Silva Macedo
Daniela Beatriz Sá Costa
José Pedro Silva Fonseca
Juliana Catarina Silva Ferreira
Marta Filipa Fernandes Fonseca
Roberto Ribeiro Figueiredo
Tatiana Catarina Araújo Barbosa
10º ano

Adriana Gonçalves
Ana Clara Gomes
Carla Sampaio
Diogo JoséFonseca Vilas Boas
Henrique Cunha
Inês Araújo Vilas Boas
Jéssica Filipa Miranda Fernandes
João Miguel Carvalho Fernandes
Juliana Isabel Pereira Covinha
Marcelo Alexandre Alves Campos
Nuno Ferreira
Rui Reis
Tiago Sá
Vera Catarina Silva Dias
Vítor Hugo Barbosa Rodrigues

11º ano

Alexandre Macedo Rodrigues
Ana Cândida Padrão Ferreira
Anabela Costa Campinho
Carolina Maria Campos Barreto
Diana Sousa Martins
Helena Jesus Loureiro Cardoso
Joana Carolina Loureiro Campinho
Joana Luísa Carreiras Fernandes
João Vilas Boas Rosa Linhares
Juliana Isabel Faria Figueiras
Lara Isabel Faria Pereira
Liliana Sofia Gomes Abreu
Márcia Cristina Lemos Costa
Maria de Fátima Silva Barros
Pedro Miguel Gomes Figueiredo
Pilar Costa Alves
Sara Patrícia Carvalhosa Pereira
Simone Coelho Fernandes

12º ano

Adriana Cristina Miranda Batista
Alex Miranda Oliveira
Ana Catarina Rosa Barbosa
Ana Cláudia Faria Gomes
Ana Filipa Faria dos Santos
Ana Catarina Loureiro
Ana Luísa Queirós Carvalho
Ana Margarida da Silva Ferreira
Ana Rita Costa Longras
Ana Sofia Pereira Fernandes
André Manuel Moreira Santos
Ângela Isabel Martins Ferreira
Bruno Daniel Figueiredo Monteiro
Bruno Miguel da Silva Miranda
Cátia Filipa dos Santos Araújo
Cláudia Patrícia Araújo Ferreira
Cláudia Rafaela Macedo Baptista
Cristiana Maria Barros Costa
Dara Alexandrina Abreu Ribeiro
Guilherme Silva Oliveira
Gwenaelle Matos Sobral
Joana Marina Silva Queirós
João Gabriel Vilas Boas Rodrigues
José Carlos Novais Azevedo
Luís André Carvalho Rosas
Luís Miguel Novais Azevedo
Mónica Cristina Ferreira Pedrosa
Rita Vanessa Peixoto Arantes
Rui António Macedo Campos
Tiago André Rodrigues Mota
Vânia Filipa Miranda Araújo
Vítor Manuel Macedo Campos


Quadro de Excelência 2013/14
7º ano
Inês da Costa Ferreira
João Maurício da Costa Vale
8º ano
Ana Francisca Brito Simões
Ana Paula Miranda Silva
Bruna Ferreira Costa
Bruna Rafaela Araújo
Carla Sofia Silva Macedo
Daniela Beatriz Sá Costa
Tatiana Catarina Barbosa
9º ano
Carla Daniela Brito Sampaio
Inês Araújo Vilas Boas
Luis Miguel Pereira Silva
Mariana Correia Gomes
Nuno Miguel Araújo Ferreira
Raul Pereira Brito
Rui Pedro Neto Reis
Tiago Filipe Simões Sá
10º ano

Adriana Patrícia Silva Remelhe
Alexandre Macedo Rodrigues
Ana Cândida Padrão Ferreira
Anabela Costa Campinho
Helena Jesus Loureiro Cardoso
Joana Carolina Loureiro Campinho
Joana Luísa Carreiras Fernandes
Lara Isabel Faria Pereira
Liliana Sofia Gomes Abreu
Luís Guilherme Ferreira Simões
Márcia Cristina Lemos Costa
Maria de Fátima Silva Barros
Marília Conceição Lima Ferreira
Mónica Sofia Jardim Fernandes
Pilar Costa Alves
Sara Patrícia Carvalhosa Pereira
Simone Coelho Fernandes

11º ano

Adriana Cristina Miranda Batista
Ana Catarina Loureiro
Ana Catarina Rosa Barbosa
Ana Cláudia Faria Gomes
Ana Luísa Queirós Carvalho
Ana Rita Costa Longras
André Manuel Moreira Santos
Luís André Carvalho Rosas
Luís Miguel Novais Azevedo
Rita Vanessa Peixoto Arantes
Rui António Macedo Campos
Vítor Manuel Macedo Campos

12º ano

Adriana Costa Moreira
Alda João Araújo Andrade
Alexandra Catarina Ferros Faria
Ana Carolina Nunes Loureiro
Ana Daniela Maia Lopes
Ana Patrícia Gomes Martins
Bruno Fernandes
Catarina Sofia Fernandes Costa
Cátia Sofia Pedras Costa
Daniela Costa Moreira
Dany Luís Campos Cruz
Diogo Emanuel Queirós Meneses
Diogo Filipe Matos Martins Costa
Fátima Jesus Jardim Silva
Flávia Fernandes Machado
Henrique Emanuel Araújo Silva
Hilário Filipe Rocha Araújo
Joana Catarina Carneiro Simões
Joana Maria Pereira Ferreira Silva
João António Igreja Sousa Pereira
João Miguel Silva Miranda
João Pedro Ferreira Silva
Jorge Filipe Faria Padrão Ferreira
Jorge Filipe Miranda Roriz
Luísa Brito Moreira
Mafalda Pontes Loureiro
Marcelo Ferreira
Maria Madalena Ferreira Fernandes
Patrícia Isabel Ferreira Briote
Paulo Miguel Ferreira Miranda
Raquel Maria Barroso Costa
Sónia Filipa Silva Ferreira
Tânia Cristina Fernandes Lopes


Quadro de Excelência 2012/13
7º ano
Ana Paula Miranda Silva
Bruna Ferreira Costa
Tatiana Catarina Barbosa
8º ano
Ângelo Daniel Gonçalves
Bruno Miguel Simões
Carla Daniela Sampaio
Diana Sofia Lemos
Inês Araújo Vilas Boas
João Miguel Fernandes
João Pedro Loureiro
Luís Miguel Silva
Mariana Gomes
Miguel Alexandre Miranda
Nuno Miguel Ferreira
Pedro Daniel Fernandes
Raul Pereira Brito
Tiago Filipe Simões de Sá
9º ano
Adriana Patrícia Remelhe
Ana Filipa Costa
Anabela Costa Campinho
Helena Jesus Cardoso
Joana Carolina Campinho
Joana Luísa Fernandes
Juliana Isabel Figueiras
Lara Isabel Pereira
Luís Guilherme Simões
Maria de Fátima Barros
Marília Conceição Ferreira
Pedro Miguel Figueiredo
Pilar Costa Alves
Sara Patrícia Pereira
Simone Coelho Fernandes
10º ano

Adriana Cristina Miranda Batista
Alex Miranda Oliveira
Ana Catarina Barbosa
Ana Cláudia Gomes
Ana Luísa Queirós Carvalho
André Santos
João Gabriel Rodrigues
Luís André Carvalho Rosas
Rita Vanessa Peixoto Arantes
Rui Campos
Vítor Campos

11º ano
Alda Andrade
Ana Patrícia Martins
Carlos Rafael Miranda
Catarina Costa
Dany Cruz
Flávio Oliveira
Henrique Emanuel Silva
Hilário Araújo
Joana Maria Silva
João António Igreja Pereira
João Miguel Miranda
João Pedro Ferreira Silva
Jorge Filipe Ferreira
José Pedro Lopes
Luísa Moreira
Mafalda Loureiro
Raquel Maria Costa
Rui Guilherme Fernandes
Sónia FilipaFerreira
12º ano
Alexandrina Costa Moreira
Ana Catarina Miranda Vilas Boas
Ana Catarina Santos Miranda
Ana Cristina Araújo Campos
Ana Rita Ferreira Peixoto
Anabela Gomes Cruz
Carla Daniela Campinho Ferreira
Carolina Barreto Rodrigues Gonçalves
Cátia Andreia Costa Ribeiro
Cláudia Marina Oliveira Campos Fernandes
Diogo Xavier Silva Vilas Boas
Gisela do Céu Silva Barbosa
Hélder Filipe Vilas Boas Ferreira
Jacinta Manuela Silva Ferreira
José Rodrigo Pedrosa Carvalho
Juliana Daniela Campos da Costa
Juliana Inês Oliveira Amorim
Luís Filipe Peixoto Calheiros
Manuel António Ferreira Martins
Maria do Rosário Silva Faria Oliveira
Maria Helena Ribeiro Novo Rocha
Miguel Ângelo Garrido da Costa
Paulo Henrique Oliveira Novais
Pedro David Guimarães Lopes
Pedro Manuel Simões Fernandes
Pedro Miguel Bouça Nova
Pedro Rafael Silva Costa
Ricardo Alexandre Carvalho Boucinha
Ricardo Manuel Araújo Falcão
Sandra Isabel Gouveia Araújo
Sílvia Maria Guimarães Mariz
Vítor Hugo Lamela Fernandes

Quadro de Excelência 2011/12
7º ano
-Carla Daniela Brito Sampaio
-Nuna Francisca Vale Brito
-Inês Araújo Vilas Boas
-João Pedro Martins Loureiro
-Miguel Alexandre Jardim Miranda
-Angelo Daniel Costa Gonçalves
8º ano
-Adriana Remelhe
-Ana Filipa Costa
-Anabela Campinho
-Helena Cardoso
-Joana Campinho
-Joana Fernandes
-Juliana Figueiras
-Lara Isabel Faria Pereira
-Maria de Fátima Silva Barros
-Marília Conceição Lima Ferreira
-Pedro Figueiredo
-Pilar Alves
-Sara Pereira
-Simone Fernandes
9º ano
-Ana Catarina Rosa Barbosa
-Lídia Catarina da Silva Azevedo
-Luís André Carvalho Rosas
-Rui António Macedo Campos
-Vítor Manuel Macedo Campos
10º ano

-Alda Andrade
-Alexandra Faria
-Ana Patrícia Martins
-Catarina Costa
-Dany Luís Campos Cruz
-Flavio Oliveira
-Henrique Emanuel Silva
-Hilário Araújo
-Joana Silva
-João Miguel Miranda
-Paulo Miguel Miranda

11º ano
-Ana Cristina Campos
-Ana Rita Ferreira Peixoto
-Carla Daniela Campinho Ferreira
-Carolina Barreto Rodrigues Gonçalves
-Diogo Xavier Silva Vilas Boas
-Juliana Costa
-Pedro Rafael Silva Costa
-Sara Cristina Figueiredo Barbosa
12º ano
-Adriana Cristina Faria Gomes
-Adriana Sofia Araújo Ferreira
-Alexandra Campinho de Sá
-Alice Catarina Martins Loureiro
-Ana Catarina Faria Campinho
-Ana Isabel Campos Silva
-Ana Lúcia Faria Senra
-Ana Patrícia da Silva Ferrete
-Ana Rita Torres Vilas Boas
-Anabela Pedrosa Barros
-Andreia Cristina Silva Campos
-Bárbara Rafaela Carvalho Araújo
-Bruno Alexandre Ferreira Miranda
-Bruno Miguel da Silva Faria
-Catarina Alexandra Campinho Ferreira
-Cátia Martins Campos
-Cátia Oliveira
-Cátia Vanessa Lopes Agra da Silva
-Cláudia Raquel Simões
-Cláudia Sofia Santos da Costa
-Daniela Filipa Senra Gomes
-Diana Filipa Gomes Sousa
-Ema Patrícia Pedrosa Ferreira
-Inês do Rosário Brito da Silva
-Juliana Sofia Ferreira Carvalho
-Liliana Campinho de Sá
-Madalena Filipa Oliveira Azevedo
-Márcia Filipa Ferreira Azevedo
-Márcia Raquel Barbosa Carvalho
-Maria Assunção Silva Campos
-Marina Gabriela Ferros da Costa
-Marlene Rodrigues Ferreira
-Marta Alexandra Senra Araújo
-Marta Conceição Vilas Boas de Sá
-Marta Sofia Fernandes Peixoto
-Miguel Ângelo Mendanha Faria
-Rafael Renato Carvalho da Costa
-Renato Alberto Soares de Brito
-Rui Filipe Araújo Brito
-Rui Filipe Barbosa Costa
-Sara Daniela da Silva Ferrete

Quadro de Excelência 2010/11
7º ano
-Adriana Patrícia Remelhe
-Anabela Costa Campinho
-Helena Jesus Cardoso
-Joana Campinho
-Joana Fernandes
-João Linhares
-Juliana Isabel Faria
-Lara Pereira
-Maria de Fátima Barros
-Marília Ferreira
-Pedro Miguel Gomes
-Pilar Alves
-Sara Pereira
-Simone Fernandes
8º ano
- Lídia Catarina da Silva Azevedo
-Luís André Carvalho Rosas
9º ano
-Alda João Araújo Andrade
-Catarina Sofia Fernandes Costa
-Cátia Sofia Pedras Costa
-Joana Maria Pereira Ferreira e Silva
-Ana Patrícia Gomes Martins
-Flávia Fernandes Machado
10º ano
- Ana Cristina Araújo Campos
-Carla Daniela Campinho Ferreira
-Carolina Barreto Rodrigues Gonçalves
-Diogo Xavier Silva Vilas Boas
-Gisela do Céu Silva Barbosa
-Juliana Costa
-Patrícia Martins Carvalho
-Ricardo Boucinha
-Vítor Fernandes
11º ano
- Alice Catarina Martins Loureiro
-Ana Catarina Faria Campinho
-Ana Isabel Campos Silva
-Ana Lúcia Faria Senra
-Ana Patrícia da Silva Ferrete
-Andreia Cristina Silva Campos
-Bruno Alexandre Ferreira Miranda
-Bruno Miguel da Silva Faria
-Catarina Alexandra Campinho Ferreira
-Daniela Filipa Senra Gomes
-Fernando Barbosa Peixoto
-Juliana Sofia Ferreira Carvalho
-Madalena Filipa Oliveira Azevedo.
-Márcia Filipa Ferreira Azevedo
-Maria Assunção Silva Campos
-Marina Gabriela Ferros da Costa
-Marlene Ferreira
-Marta Conceição Vilas Boas de Sá
-Miguel Faria
-Renato Fernandes Monteiro
12º ano
-Adriana Figueiredo
-Adriana Patrícia Silva Figueiredo
-Ana Paula Nunes
-Ana Rosa Andrade
-Ana Sofia Faria Figueiredo
-Ana Sofia Novais
-André Samuel Costa Moreira
-Andreia Castro
-Bárbara Cunha Lopes
-Cristina Rosário Gomes Brito
-Daniela Filipa da Silva Miranda
-Daniela Loureiro
-Hugo Fonseca
-Joana Silva
-José Domingos Figueiras
-José Manuel Gomes
-José Pedro Jesus Costinha
-Kelly Cristina Ferreira Duarte
-Maurício Peixoto
-Miguel Freitas
-Miguel Ribeiro
-Pedro Monteiro
-Sílvia Laurinda Miranda Azevedo
-Susana Luísa Costa Valada
-Tiago Oliveira

Quadro de Excelência 2009/10
7º ano
- Lídia Catarina da Silva Azevedo
- Luís André Carvalho Rosas
8º ano
- Alda João Araújo Andrade
- Joana Maria Pereira Ferreira Silva
9º ano
- Carla Daniela Campinho Ferreira
- Diogo Xavier Silva Vilas Boas
10º ano
- Ana Catarina Faria Campinho
- Bruno Alexandre Ferreira Miranda
- Márcia Filipa Ferreira Azevedo
- Marina Gabriela Ferros da Costa
11º ano
- Ana Rosa Araújo Andrade
- Andreia Sofia Cunha Castro
- Joana Faria Silva Pedro
- José Domingos Figueiredo Figueiras
- Maurício João Gomes Peixoto
- Miguel Bruno Rego Freitas
- Miguel Faria Monteiro
12º ano
- Ana Cristina Ramires Fernandes
- Ana Isabel Gomes Martins
- Diana Barbosa Costa
- Diana Catarina Amorim Roriz
- Joana Isabel Faria Lopes Miranda
- Joana Sofia Campos Figueiredo
- Márcia Rafaela Antunes Gomes
- Natália Sofia Pereira Soares
- Pedro Guilherme Miranda Ribeiro
- Susana Patrícia Santos Araújo

Quadro de Excelência 2008/09
7º ano
- Alda João Araújo Andrade
- Ana Patrícia Gomes Martins
- Catarina Sofia Fernandes
- Cátia Sofia Pedras Costa
- Henrique Emanuel Araújo Silva
- Joana Maria Pereira Ferreira Silva
- João Miguel Silva Miranda
8º ano
- Ana Rita Ferreira Peixoto
- Carla Daniela Campinho Ferreira
9º ano
- Catarina Alexandra Campinho Ferreira
- Fernando Barbosa Peixoto
- Marta Conceição Vilas Boas de Sá
10º ano
- Ana Rosa Araújo Andrade
- Andreia Sofia Cunha Castro
- Joana Faria Silva
- José Domingos Figueiredo Figueiras
- Maurício João Gomes Peixoto
- Miguel Bruno Rego Freitas
11º ano
- Diana Catarina Amorim Roriz
- Ricardo Manuel Rocha Gomes
- Susana Patrícia Santos Araújo
12º ano
- Ana Rafaela Campos Sousa
- Catarina Amélia Santos Faria
- Cidália Maria Pereira Soares
- Fernando Jorge Rocha Simões
- Joaquim José Silva Faria Oliveira
- Juliana Cecília Melo
- Marta Sofia Martins Carvalho
- Susana Raquel Silva Fernandes

Quadro de Excelência 2007/08
7º ano
- Ana Cláudia Silva Santos
- Ana Rita Pereira Peixoto
- Carla Daniela Campinho Ferreira
- Diogo Xavier Silva Vilas Boas
- Gisela do Céu Silva Barbosa
8º ano
- Anabela Pedrosa Barros
- Bruno Miguel Silva Faria
- Catarina Alexandra C. Ferreira
- Cátia Martins Campos
- Marta Conceição Vilas Boas Sá
9º ano
- Ana Rosa Araújo Andrade
- Maurício João Gomes Peixoto
- Miguel Bruno Rego Freitas
10º ano
- Diana Barbosa Costa
- Diana Catarina Amorim Roriz
- Ricardo Manuel Rocha Gomes
- Susana Patrícia Santos Araújo 
11º ano
- Ana Rafaela Campos Sousa
- Catarina Amélia Santos Faria
- Cidália Maria Pereira Soares
- Fernando Jorge Rocha Simões
- Marta Sofia Martins Carvalho
- Susana Raquel Silva Fernandes
12º ano
- Ana Isabel Araújo Miranda
- Ana Rita Sobrosa
- Aurora Filomena F. Pereira
- Cláudia Sofia Serre Miranda
- Daniela Linhares
- Diana Elisabete V. Fernandes
- Jorge Miguel Faria Marques
- Luciana Brito
- Paulo Rocha
- Sara Dias

Quadro de Excelência 2006/07
7º ano
- Ana Flávia Loureiro Cardoso
- Anabela Pedrosa Barros
- Bruno Miguel Silva Faria
- Catarina Alexandra C Ferreira
- Marta Conceição Vilas Boas Sá
- Renato Alberto Soares de Brito
8º ano
- Ana Rosa Araújo Andrade 
- Maurício João Gomes Peixoto
- Miguel Bruno Rego Freitas
9º ano
- Joana Isabel Ferreira Silva 
- Victor Manuel Santos Vilas Boas
10º ano
- Ana Rafaela Campos Sousa 
- Cidália Maria Pereira Soares
- Fernando José Rocha Simões
- Marta Sofia Martins Carvalho
- Susana Raquel Silva Fernandes 
11º ano
- Ana Rita Tavares Sobrosa
- Aurora Filomena Figueiredo Ferreira 
- Daniela Vilas Boas Linhares
- Diana Elisabete Vilaça Fernandes
- Luciana Brito Bouça Faria
- Paulo Alexandre Gomes G. Rocha
12º ano
- Célia Maria Fonseca Soares
- Elisabete Carolina L. Vilas Boas
- Patrícia Andreia Rodrigues Gomes

Quadro de Excelência 2005/06
7º ano
- Ana Catarina Serra
- Ana Rosa Araújo Andrade
- José Domingos Figueiras
- Maurício João Peixoto
- Miguel Bruno Freitas
- Ruben Miguel Furtado
8º ano
- Joana Isabel Ferreira Silva
- Vítor Manuel Santos Vilas Boas
9º ano
- Ana Rafaela Campos Sousa
- Marta Sofia Martins Carvalho
- Susana Raquel Silva Fernandes
10º ano
- Ana Isabel Araújo Miranda
- Paulo Alexandre Gomes G. Rocha
11º ano
- Célia Maria Fonseca Soares
- Elisabete Carolina L. Vilas Boas
- Maria Cecília Fernandes Alves
12º ano
- Andreia Cristina Silva Loureiro
- Flávio Manuel Gomes Guimarães
- José Carlos Miranda Coelho
- Lucélia Cristina Pedras Campinho
- Luís Miranda Cruz
- Patrícia Alexandra Gomes Oliveira
- Telma Anita Rodrigues Brito

Quadro de Excelência 2004/05
7º ano
- Joana Isabel Ferreira Silva
- Vítor Manuel Santos Vilas Boas
8º ano
-Ana Isabel Perestrelo Femandes
-Ana Rafaela Campos Sousa
-Pedro Renato Jardim Ferreira
9º ano
- Aurora Filomena Figueiredo Ferreira
- Cláudia Sofia Serre Miranda
- Paulo Alexandre Gomes Gonçalves Rocha
10º ano
- Célia Maria Fonseca Soares
11º ano
- Andreia Cristina Silva Loureiro
- Flávio Manuel Gomes Guimarães
- Lucélia Cristina Pedras Campinho
- Luís Miranda Cruz
- Telma Anita Rodrigues Brito
12º ano
- Cristina Miranda Cruz
- Rui Sérgio Silva Figueiredo Campos

Quadro de Excelência 2003/04
7º ano
- Ana Isabel Perestrelo Fernandes
- Ana Rafaela Campos Sousa
- Pedro Renato Jardim Ferreira
8º ano
-Aurora Filomena Figueiredo Ferreira
9º ano
- Andreia Amélia Silva Barbosa
- Andreia Patrícia Chaves Silva
- Cristina Isabel Figueiredo Figueiras
10º ano
- Andreia Cristina Silva Loureiro
- Marilyne Santos Cancela
- Sílvia Marlene Costa Loureiro
- Telma Anita Rodrigues Brito
11º ano
- Cristina Miranda Cruz
12º ano
- Ana Cristina Magalhães Ferreira
- Hugo Filipe Novais Carvalho Araújo
- João Miguel Jardim Simões Ferreira
- Maria Marlene Silva Pereira

Quadro de Excelência 2002/03
7º ano
- Cláudia Sofia Serre Miranda
8º ano
-
9º ano
- Andreia Cristina Silva Loureiro
- João Filipe Gonçalves Silva Braga
- Lucélia Cristina Pedras Campinho
- Luis Miranda da Cruz
- Marilyne Santos Cancela
- Sílvia Marlene Costa Loureiro
- Telma Anita Rodrigues Brito
10º ano
- Cristina Miranda da Cruz
- Diogo João Figueiredo Silva
11º ano
- João Miguel Jardim Simões Ferreira
12º ano
- Vânia Elisabete Santos Vilaça
- Carina Conceição Ferreira Arantes

Quadro de Excelência 2001/02
7º ano
- Andreia Amélia Silva Barbosa
- Andreia Patrícia Chaves Silva
- Cristina Isabel Figueiredo Figueiras
- Sara Filipa Fernandes Faria
8º ano
- Andreia Cristina Silva Loureiro
- João Filipe Gonçalves Silva Braga
- Lucélia Cristina Pedras Campinho
- Luís Miranda Cruz
- Marilyne Santos Cancela
- Telma Anita Rodrigues Brito
9º ano
- Ana Daniela Lopes Sousa
- Clara Isabel Silva Ferreira
- Cristina Miranda Cruz
- Daniela Esteves Rodrigues
- Hugo Emanuel Amorim Gomes
- Joana Filipa Carvalho Gomes
10º ano
- Ana Cristina Magalhães Ferreira
- João Miguel Jardim Simões Ferreira
11º ano
- Carina Conceição Ferreira Arantes
- Lino Miguel Costa Pereira
12º ano
- Rui Miguel Martins Silva
- Rute Marilisa Campos Sousa
- Sílvia Patrícia Pereira Miranda Sá


Quadro de Excelência 2000/01
7º ano
- Andreia Cristina Silva Loureiro
- Joana Silva Pereira
- João Filipe Gonçalves Silva Braga
- Lucélia Cristina Pedras Campinho
- Luís Miranda da Cruz
- Marilyne Santos Cancela
- Sílvia Marlene Costa Loureiro
- Telma Anita Rodrigues Brito
8º ano
- Cristina Miranda da Cruz
- Joana Filipa Carvalho Gomes
9º ano
- Eliana Andreia Castro Silva
11º ano
- André Nuno Gomes Miranda
- Simone Eiras Silva
12º ano
- MªConceição Azevedo Costa Silva

Quadro de Excelência 1999/00
7º ano
- Clara Isabel Silva Ferreira
- Cristina Miranda da Cruz
- Daniela Esteves Rodrigues
- Joana Filipa Carvalho Gomes
- Patrúcia Nogueira Dias
8º ano
- José Alberto Brito Ribeiro Fernandes
- João Miguel Jardim Simões Ferreira
9º ano
- Joana Maria Limpo Trigueiros Ribeiro
- Marta Cristina Cruz Martins
- Sara Marlene Oliveira Ferreira
12º ano
- Carlos André Gonçalves Novais
- Sandro Ricardo Carvalho Sousa
- Tiago José Campos Costa Reis


Quadro de Excelência 1998/99
7º ano
- João Miguel Jardim Simões Ferreira
8º ano
- Sara Marlene Oliveira Ferreira
9º ano
- André Nuno Gomes Miranda
- Elisabete Cristina Araújo Miranda
- Ilda Raquel Fernandes Azevedo
- Olga Daniela Loureiro Ferreira
- Rui Miguel Martins Silva
- Rute Marilisa Campos Sousa
- Simone Eiras Silva
11º ano
- Carlos André Gonçalves Novais
- Sandro Ricardo Carvalho Sousa
- Tiago José Campos Costa Reis
12º ano
- Carla Alexandra Pereira Silva
- Ricardo Manuel Dias Silva